Skinny Capri Mirror
HomeStore

Skinny Capri Mirror

Skinny Capri Mirror

Select color
From $752.50

Original: $2,150.00

-65%
Skinny Capri Mirror

$2,150.00

$752.50

The Story

Dimensions: 22.5W x 30.5H

Everyone's favorite mirror in a sleeker, slimmer version! A single row of scallops, but still plenty of oomph. And although it's smaller in scale, it does not skimp on mirror size. 

This is the ideal mirror for bathrooms and bedrooms alike.

Made in America.

Skinny Capri Mirror - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Skinny Capri Mirror - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Skinny Capri Mirror - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Skinny Capri Mirror - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Skinny Capri Mirror - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Dimensions: 22.5W x 30.5H

This is the ideal mirror for bathrooms and bedrooms alike.

Made in America.